F. C.  CA' OSSI     -     LA  COMMERCIALE  AGRICOLA        9   -   3

F. C.  CA' OSSI : Cortesi  Thomas, Savorelli  Luca  (2), Calderoni  Alberto  (1), Visani  Matteo, Branzaglia  Marco  (2), Savorelli  Carlo, Gardelli  Riccardo, Renzi  Alex, Giunchi  Nicola, Pavani  Andrea  (1), Ferro  Simone  (1), Flamigni  Michele  (2)

LA  COMMERCIALE  AGRICOLA : Zanetti  Alessandro, Tassani  Marco, Albertini  Nicola, Tedaldi  Alessandro, Nadiani  Simone, Graldi  Marco, Ancarani  Andrea, Buscherini  Luca  (1), Boattini  Francesco  (2), Bucci  Filippo

 

 

A. C.  PORTOGRUARO     -     ITALIAN  MIX        2   -   0

A. C.  PORTOGRUARO : Izzo  Alessandro, Luciani  Alessandro, Tedeschi  Alessio, Fiori  Nicola, Cangialosi  Davide  (1), Fagnocchi  Nicolas  (1), Zanotti  Giorgio, Milandri  Elia, Gaudenzi  Mattia

ITALIAN  MIX : Camporesi  Andrea, Montemarano  Marco, Peperoni  Mattia, Digioia  Pasquale, Scuderi  Calogero, Basile  Filippo, Bonsegna  Luca, Nocco  Alessandro, Di  Cristofaro  Jacopo

 

 

LA  TRIADE     -     F. C.  WOJTYLA        11   -   0

LA  TRIADE : Agostini  Andrea, Fiore  Massimo  (1), Bratu  Nicosur, Artinetti  Alen  (1), Rossi  Emanuele  (4),  Orioli  Emanuele  (3), Facibeni  Enrico, Cassano  Davide  (2)

F. C.  WOJTYLA : Landi  Marco, Landi  Luca, Conea  Alexanru, Bara  Hamsa, El  Ouazni, Yakine  Belgacem, Belkabouss Ahmed

 

 

BAULE  SHOP     -     SPECIAL  TEAM        6   -   2

BAULE  SHOP : Pezzi  Andrea, Prati  Davide  (2), Monti  Marco, Gurioli  Michele  (1), Di  Nicola  Massimiliano, Dotti  Michele, Fiorini  Federico, Barbieri  Massimiliano  (1), Camporesi  Francesco  (2), Vargas  Raffaele

SPECIAL  TEAM  : Lepore  Alessio, Papaleo  Giorgio  (1), Di  Matteo  Agostino, Gambi  Alessandro, Fistetto  Luca, Amorosa  Michele, Brun  Peressin  Enrico, Donati  Fabio, Brunellli  Giulio  (1), Vokkri  Edmond

 

 

M. G. A.  BORELLO     -     D. L.  COSTRUZIONI  2000        10   -   3

M. G. A.  BORELLO : Sbrighi  Paride, Cacchi  Matteo, Sanasi  Raffaele  (1), Garavini  Fabio, Dotti  Alessandro  (4), Brunetti  Alessandro, Fabbri  Alessandro  (1), Zannoni  Ivan, Zattini  Luca  (2), Milanesi  Davide  (2)

D. L.  COSTRUZIONI  2000 : Bentivogli  Domenico,  Bizzo  Mauro, Guardigli  Alessandro, Nasca  Emanuele, Ricci  Cristian, Valtancoli  Andrea  (1), Salaroli  Nicola  (1), Bucci  Alessandro, Grisolini  Matteo  (1)

 

 

EFFEGI  INTERNATIONAL     -     TAGLIATI  FUORI        10   -   3

EFFEGI  INTERNATIONAL : Baldazzi  Luca, Spighi  Matteo, Brandino  Cristopher  (2), Leoni  Andrea  (1), Aldini  Carlo, Bendoni  Thomas  (1), Graziani  Ivan  (2), Valgimigli  Mattia  (3), Serri  Enrico, Fabbri  Erik  (1)

TAGLIATI  FUORI : Giunchi  Marco, Casadio  Nicola, Bicchietti  Stefano, Speranza  Filippo, Gurioli  Lorenzo, Casamenti  Nicolò, Rosetti  Gianni, Fiordellisi  Mirko, Anthoe  Robert, Bosica  Luca, Briganti  Riccardo, Leonardi  Manuel  (3)

 

 

MELDOLA     -     PASTICCERIA  AMADORI        3   -   8

MELDOLA : Braschi  Marco (1), Todaro  Angelo  (1), Tassani  Pier  Paolo, Iuzzolino  Giuseppe, Magnani  Enrico, Gori  Nicolò  (1), Gorini  Roberto

PASTICCERIA  AMADORI : Brinzea  Emilian  Marian  (1), Morosan  Tony  (1), Racaru  Calin  Andrei, Bisarello  Patrick, Olivieri  Ciro, Bonura  Nicolò, Altavilla  Massimo,  (1) Sandu  Florin  (5), Orosanu  Mihai  Alexandru

 

 

F. C.  SAN  LORENZO     -     CASABLANCA        3   -   4

F. C.  SAN  LORENZO : Tassi  Filippo, Zanoni  Filippo, Haskocelaj  Paolo  (2), Giacchini  Simone  (1), Valgiusti  Gianluca, Landi  Gabrio, Lombardi  Lucas, Iovino  Alessandro, Pieri  Luca

CASABLANCA : Ghazi  Yassine, Ennabli  Amine  (2), Hansal  Rachid  (2), Lakhdar  Adbelghani, Tourabi  Mohamed, Habbi  Brahim, Atmoune  Anass, Benhabbouch  Abdelmoumen, El  Youdi  Salh  Eddine, Farouk  Rahel


Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Paolo Pini Forli'