F. C.  WOJTYLA     -     M. G. A.  BORELLO        1   -   26

F. C.  WOJTYLA : Landi  Luca, Landi  Marco  (1), Camprincoli  Andrea, Ulad  Borovskikh, Baraghini  Marco, Fabbroni  Alessandro

M. G. A.  BORELLO : Zannoni  Ivan, Sanasi  Raffaele  (4), Cacchi  Matteo  (1), Dotti  Alessandro  (1), Brunetti  Alessandro, Zattini  Luca  (17), Sbrighi  Davide, Balzani  Simone  (1), Dumitru  Adrian  (2)

 

 

D. L.  COSTRUZIONI  2000     -     LA  TRIADE        3   -   14

D. L.  COSTRUZIONI  2000 : Coccioli  Riccardo, Bizzo  Mauro, Guardigli  Alessandro  (1), Ricci  Cristian, Valtancoli  Andrea, Salaroli  Nicola  (1), Bucci  Gabriele  (1), Gentilini  Mirco, Nanni  Angelo

LA  TRIADE : Agostini  Andrea, Fiore  Massimo  (1), Ferrini  Roberto  (1), Bratu  Nicosur  Ionut  (1), Orioli  Emanuele  (2), Ammannato  Flavio  (1), Rossi  Emanuele  (2), Flamigni  Luca  (5), Cassano  Davide  (1)

 

 

BAULE  SHOP     -     F. C.  CA' OSSI        2   -   5

BAULE  SHOP : Pezzi  Andrea  (1), Monti  Marco, Fiorini  Federico, Barbieri  Massimiliano, Vargas  Raffaele, Di  Nicola  Massimiliano, Prati  Davide  (1), Bonavita  Federico, Dotti  Michele

F. C.  CA' OSSI : Cortesi  Thomas, Venturi  Casadei  Marco, Branzaglia  Marco, Savorelli  Carlo  (1), Gardelli  Riccardo  (1), Renzi  Alex, Giunchi  Nicola, Pavani  Andrea  (1), Ferro  Simone  (2), Flamigni  Michele

 

 

SPECIAL  TEAM     -     LA  COMMERCIALE  AGRICOLA        4   -   6

SPECIAL  TEAM : Lepore  Alessio  (1), Di  Matteo  Agostino, Gambi  Alessandro, Amorosa  Michele  (1), Brun  Peressin  Enrico, Brunelli  Giulio  (2), Vokkri  Edmond, Vitozzi  Francesco, Bon  Massine  Kamol

LA  COMMERCIALE  AGRICOLA : Labbate  Matteo, Ancarani  Andrea, Albertini  Nicola, Tedaldi  Alessandro  (2), Graldi  Marco, Tassani  Marco, Buscherini  Luca  (1), Miti  Filippo, Boattini  Francesco, Gozzi  Matteo  (2), Nadiani  Simone  (1), Biondi  Lorenzo

 

 

TAGLIATI  FUORI     -     SAN  LORENZO        4   -   5

TAGLIATI  FUORI : Giunchi  Marco  (1), Giunchi  Mattia, Bicchietti  Stefano, Speranza  Filippo, Casadio  Nicola, Gurioli  Lorenzo, Rosetti  Gianni  (1), Fiordellisi  Mirko, Anthoe  Robert, Bosica  Luca, Mortillaro  Simone  (2)

SAN  LORENZO : Tassi  Filippo, Iovino  Alessandro, Valgiusti  Gianluca, Haskocelaj  Paolo  (3), Lombardi  Lucas  (1), Zanoni  Filippo, Landi  Gabrio, Pieri  Luca, Calamassi  Lorenzo  (1)

 

 

CASABLANCA     -     EFFEGI  INTERNATIONAL        4   -   9

CASABLANCA : Ghazi  Yassine, Ennabli  Amine  (1), Habbi  Brahim, Lakhdar  Abdelghani, Hansal  Rachid  (1), Lakhdar  Khalid  (1), El  Ayoubi  Salah, Hariri  Khalid, Es  Saten  Kamal, Tourabi  Mohamed  (1)

EFFEGI  INTERNATIONAL : Delai  Matteo, Brandino  Cristopher  (2), Aldini  Carlo  (1), Spighi  Matteo  (2), Serri  Enrico, Leoni  Andrea  (3), Amadori  Roberto  (1), Andreini  Nicola

 

 

ITALIAN  MIX     -     MELDOLA        2   -   4

ITALIAN  MIX : Camporesi  Andrea, Bonsegna  Luca  (1), Piluri  Ergys, Scuderi  Calogero, Nocco  Alessandro, Di  Cristofaro  Jacopo  (1), Calò  Matteo, Ranieri  Federico, Fiorini  Matteo

MELDOLA : Tassani  Pierpaolo, Braschi  Marco  (1), Iuzzolino  Giuseppe, Gori  Nicolò  (1), Bartolini  Nicola, Fariss  Mohamed  (1), Ghetti  Andrea,  Gorini  Roberto  (1)

 

 

PASTICCERIA  AMADORI     -     A. C.  PORTOGRUARO        5   -   2

PASTICCERIA  AMADORI : Brinzea  Emilian  Marian  (2), Morosan  Tony  (1), Racaru  Caloin  Andrei, Cota  Flaviu  Ionut, Biserni  Roberto, Bisarello  Patrick, Bonura  Nicolò, Altavilla  Massimo, Sandu  Florin  (2), Orosanu  Mihai  Alexandru

A. C.  PORTOGRUARO : Piancastelli  Nicola, Zanotti  Giorgio, Ferrini  Riccardo  (1), Milandri  Elia, Cangialosi  Davide  (1), Fagnocchi  Nicolas, Luciani  Alessandro, Sirri  Alex, Tedeschi  Alessio


Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Paolo Pini Forli'