LA  TRIADE     -     M. G. A.  BORELLO        1   -   6

LA  TRIADE : Agostini  Andrea, Ferrini  Roberto, Ammannato  Flavio, Patruno  Jesus  Humberto, Facibeni  Enrico, Cassano  Davide, Fiore  Massimo, Bratu  Nicosur  Ionut, Orioli  Emanuele  (1)

M. G. A.  BORELLO : Sbrighi  Davide, Sanasi  Raffaele, Cacchi  Matteo, Dotti  Alessandro  (1), Brunetti  Alessandro, Milanesi  Davide, Zattini  Luca  (4), Zannoni  Ivan, Dumitru  Adrian  (1)

 

 

F. C.  WOJTYLA     -     D. L.  COSTRUZIONI  2000        3   -   14

F. C.  WOJTYLA : Landi  Marco  (3), Landi  Luca, Camprincoli  Andrea, Camprincoli  Luca, Conea  Alexandru, Borovskikh  Vlad, Di  Giuseppe  Roberto

D. L.  COSTRUZIONI  2000 : Gentilini  Mirco, Bizzo  Mauro  (2), Gasperi  Riccardo  (8), Guardigli  Alessandro, Ricci  Cristian, Valtancoli  Andrea, Bucci  Gabriele  (1), Montanari  Moreno, Grisolini  Matteo  (3)

 

 

LA  COMMERCIALE  AGRICOLA     -     BAULE  SHOP        6   -   7

LA  COMMERCIALE  AGRICOLA : Romano  Thomas, Ancarani  Andrea, Albertini  Nicola, Tedaldi  Alessandro  (1), Tassani  Marco  (1), Bucherini  Luca  (1), Miti  Filippo, Boattini  Francesco  (2), Bucci  Filippo, Biondi  Lorenzo  (1)

BAULE  SHOP : Pezzi  Andrea, Monti  Marco,  Fiorini  Federico  (1), Barbieri  Massimiliano  (1), Vargas  Raffaele, Prati  Davide  (1), Bonavita  Federico  (2), Gardini  Lorenzo, Campoeresi  Francesco  (2)

 

 

F. C.  CA' OSSI     -     SPECIAL  TEAM        8   -   3

F. C.  CA' OSSI : Cortesi  Thomas, Savorelli  Luca, Calderoni  Alberto, Visani  Matteo, Venturi  Casadei  Marco, Savorelli  Carlo  (2), Renzi  Alex  (1), Pavani  Andrea  (2), Ferro  Simone  (3)

SPECIAL  TEAM : Lepore  Alessio, Amorosa  Michele, Brun  Peressin  Enrico  (1), Donati  Fabio  (1), Brunelli  Giulio, Vokkri  Edmond, Ben  Hassime  Kamel  (1),  Pasculli  Cristiano

 

 

MELDOLA     -     A. C.  PORTOGRUARO        5   -   2

MELDOLA : Todaro  Angelo  (3), Tassani  Pierpaolo, Maderellini  Marco, Gori  Nicolò  (2), Gorini  Roberto, Braschi  Marco, Bartolini  Nicola, Zaccarini  Luca, Ghetti  Andrea, Iuzzolino  Giuseppe

A. C.  PORTOGRUARO : Manieri  Lorenzo, Cangialosi  Davide, Luciani  Alessandro  (1), Milandri  Elia, Zanotti  Goirgio, Bambini  Luca, Scaioli  Luca, Izzo  Alessandro, Fagnocchi  Nicolas, Fiori  Nicola  (1), Ferrini  Riccardo

 

 

PASTICCERIA  AMADORI     -     ITALIAN  MIX        8   -   2

PASTICCERIA  AMADORI : Brinzea  Emilian  Marian  (2), Antonenco  Radu, Cota  Flaviu  Ionut, Torelli  Francesco  (1), Biserni  Roberto  (1), Bisarello  Patrick  (2), Olivieri  Ciro  (1), Bonura  Nicolò, Altavilla  Massimo, Panzi  Raffaele  (1)

ITALIAN  MIX : Camporesi  Andrea, Baldacci  Alan, Bonsegna  Luca, Peperoni  Mattia, Piluri  Ergys, Nocco  Alessandro, Di  Cristofaro  Jacopo  (2), Calò  Matteo, Montemarano  Marco

 

 

EFFEGI  INTERNATIONAL     -     F. C.  SAN  LORENZO        5   -   2

EFFEGI  INTERNATIONAL : Delai  Matteo, Spighi  Matteo, Giuliani  Michele, Fabbri  Erik, Ceccarelli  Alessandro  (1), Amadori  Roberto  (2), Leoni  Andrea  (1), Aldini  Carlo, Bendoni  Thomas  (1), Serri  Enrico

F. C.  SAN  LORENZO : Tassi  Filippo, Zanoni  Filippo, Giacchini  Simone, Valgiusti  Gianluca, Haskocelaj  Paolo  (1), Landi  Gabrio, Iovino  Alessandro, Pieri  Luca, Calamassi  Lorenzo  (1)

 

 

TAGLIATI  FUORI     -     CASABLANCA        2   -   5

TAGLIATI  FUORI : Giunchi  Marco, Giunchi  Mattia, Bicchietti  Stefano, Casadio  Nicola, Gurioli  Lorenzo, Casamenti  Nicolò, Fiordellisi  Mirko, Anthoe  Robert  (1), Bosica  Luca, Mortillaro  Simone  (1), Savoia  Mirco, Leonardi  Manuel

CASABLANCA : El  Ayoubi  Salah  Eddine, Tourabi  Mohamed, Habbi  Brahim  (3), Harriri  Khalid  (1), Ghazi  Yassin, Essaten  Kamal, Hansal  Rachid, Lakhdar  Abdelghani, Lakhdar  Khalid  (1), Rahel  Farouk


Stampa Stampa | Mappa del sito
© Paolo Pini Forli'